Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16
Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 1st Grade - Kookaburra Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Helensvale Pacific Pines 8 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
2 Southport Labrador 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
3 Burleigh 0 8 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
4 Surfers Paradise 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
5 Broadbeach Robina 0 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
6 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 0 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
7 Coomera Hope Island 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
8 Queens 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Runaway Bay 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Palm Beach Currumbin 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:39AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 2019 KOOKABURRA CUP T20 TOURNAMENT
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1 Southport Labrador 5.00 5.00
5.00
5.00 20.00
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 4.00
5.00
4.00 5.00 18.00
3 Queens 5.00 5.00 0.00
4.00
14.00
4 Broadbeach Robina 5.00
5.00
0.00 4.00 14.00
5 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 5.00 4.00
0.00
0.00 9.00
6 Coomera Hope Island 5.00
0.00
0.00 2.00 7.00
7 Burleigh 0.00 4.00 0.00
2.00
6.00
8 Palm Beach Currumbin 0.00 5.00
0.00
0.00 5.00
9 Surfers Paradise 0.00 0.00 0.00
4.00
4.00
10 Runaway Bay 0.00
0.00
0.00 4.00 4.00
11 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:38AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 4 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
2 Surfers Paradise 4 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
3 Coomera Hope Island 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
4 Runaway Bay 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
5 Palm Beach Currumbin 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
6 Bonogin Cricket Club 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
7 Queens 0 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
8 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
9 Broadbeach Robina 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
10 Colts JCC 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
11 Southport Labrador 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
12 Loganholme 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
13 Burleigh 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
14 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 4 0 A . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:41AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 3rd Grade
North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Loganholme 8 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 14
2 Coomera Hope Island 4 8 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
3 Queens Colts 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
4 Mudgeeraba Blue 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
5 Southport Labrador 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Runaway Bay 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Tamborine Mountain 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
8 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Mudgeeraba Colts 4 8 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
2 Queens Centaurs 4 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
3 Broadbeach Robina 4 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
4 Palm Beach Colts 8 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
5 Palm Beach 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
6 Burleigh 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
7 Bonogin Cricket Club 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
8 Surfers Paradise 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Colts JCC 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:38AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1 Helensvale Pacific Pines 7 3 8 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 7 3 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
3 Broadbeach Robina 8 A 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
4 Bonogin Cricket Club 0 3 8 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
5 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 8 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
6 Palm Beach Currumbin 0 3 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
7 Southport Labrador 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
8 Runaway Bay 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
9 Tamborine Mountain 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
10 Surfers Paradise 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
11 Coomera Hope Island 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
12 Queens 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:38AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1 Southport Labrador 7 3 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
2 Runaway Bay 8 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
3 Bonogin Green 7 3 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
4 Broadbeach Robina 7 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
5 Palm Beach Currumbin 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
6 Mudgeeraba Red 0 3 8 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
7 Bonogin Gold 8 A 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
8 Coomera Blue 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
9 Coomera White 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
10 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
11 Mudgeeraba Blue 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
12 Surfers Paradise 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:39AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1 Runaway Bay 7 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
2 Broadbeach Robina 6 3 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
3 Mudgeeraba Blue 7 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
4 Coomera 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
5 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
6 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
7 Mudgeeraba Red 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
8 Surfers Paradise 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:40AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Broadbeach Robina 6 6 . . . . . . . 12
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 6 6 . . . . . . . 12
3 Coomera Hope Island . 6 . . . . . . . 6
4 Logan Village . 6 . . . . . . . 6
5 Loganholme 0 6 . . . . . . . 6
6 Tamborine Mountain 6 0 . . . . . . . 6
7 Beenleigh Pirates 6 0 . . . . . . . 6
8 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
9 Palm Beach Currumbin 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
10 Burleigh 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:40AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 17
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS
1 Coomera Hope Island 3 . . . . . 3
2 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3 . . . . . 3
3 Runaway Bay 3 . . . . . 3
4 Palm Beach Gold 3 . . . . . 3
5 Palm Beach Maroon 3 A . . . . . 3
6 Broadbeach Robina 3 . . . . . 3
7 Burleigh 3 . . . . . 3
8 Mudgeeraba Red 3 . . . . . 3
9 Mudgeeraba Blue 3 . . . . . 3
10 Surfers Blue 3 . . . . . 3
11 Colts JCC 3 . . . . . 3
12 Surfers Red . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:39AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Tamborine Mountain 6 6 . . . . . . . 12
2 Surfers Paradise Red 6 6 . . . . . . . 12
3 Surfers Paradise Blue 6 6 . . . . . . . 12
4 Colts JCC 6 6 . . . . . . . 12
5 Southport Black 3 6 . . . . . . . 9
6 Runaway Bay 3 6 . . . . . . . 9
7 Southport Yellow 6 0 . . . . . . . 6
8 Coomera White 0 6 . . . . . . . 6
9 Coomera Gold 3 0 . . . . . . . 3
10 Burleigh 3 0 . . . . . . . 3
11 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
12 Broadbeach Robina 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
13 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
14 Beenleigh Pirates 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:40AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 14's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Surfers Blue 9.15 . . . . . . . . . 9.15
2 Palm Beach Maroon 8.92 . . . . . . . . . 8.92
3 Helensvale Pacific Pines 8.20 . . . . . . . . . 8.20
4 Mudgeeraba 7.63 . . . . . . . . . 7.63
5 Queens 6.00 . . . . . . . . . 6.00
6 Palm Beach Gold 1.79 . . . . . . . . . 1.79
7 Broadbeach Robina 1.71 . . . . . . . . . 1.71
8 Coomera Hope Island 1.62 . . . . . . . . . 1.62
9 Surfers Red 1.36 . . . . . . . . . 1.36
10 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club . . . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:39AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 13 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Burleigh Maroon 9.30 . . . . . . . . . 9.30
2 Helensvale Pacific Pines 9.06 . . . . . . . . . 9.06
3 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 9.04 . . . . . . . . . 9.04
4 Burleigh Silver 8.69 . . . . . . . . . 8.69
5 Surfers Paradise Blue 8.15 . . . . . . . . . 8.15
6 Surfers Paradise Red 2.62 . . . . . . . . . 2.62
7 Broadbeach Robina 2.39 . . . . . . . . . 2.39
8 Runaway Bay 2.06 . . . . . . . . . 2.06
9 Palm Beach Currumbin 1.94 . . . . . . . . . 1.94
10 Coomera Hope Island 1.53 . . . . . . . . . 1.53
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:41AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 11's South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 POINTS
1 Broadbeach Blue . 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
2 Broadbeach White 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
3 Mudgeeraba White . 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
4 Mudgeeraba Bushmen . 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
5 Surfers Paradise Red . 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
6 Palm Beach Maroon 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
7 Surfers Paradise Blue 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
8 Palm Beach Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Burleigh Maroon 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Burleigh White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Burleigh Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 Burleigh Grey . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Surfers Paradise White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Dolphins 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:39AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 10 South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 POINTS
1 Palm Beach Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
2 Palm Beach Maroon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
3 Palm Beach Purple . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
4 Palm Beach Lions . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Palm Beach Violet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Broadbeach Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Broadbeach White 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Broadbeach Silver . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Burleigh Maroon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Burleigh White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Burleigh Grey . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 Mudgeeraba Bushmen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Bonogin Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Bonogin Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:39AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS
1 Surfers Paradise Blue 3.00 8.65 . . . . 11.65
2 Tamborine Mountain 3.00 1.72 . . . . 4.72
3 Southport Labrador 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
4 Coomera Hope Island 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
5 Queens 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
6 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
7 Runaway Bay 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
8 Palm Beach Gold 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
9 Palm Beach Maroon 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
10 Broadbeach Robina 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
11 Burleigh 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
12 Mudgeeraba Red 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
13 Mudgeeraba Blue 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
14 Surfers Paradise Red 3.00 . . . . . 3.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:41AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 12 South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Burleigh 8.48 . . . . . . . . . 8.48
2 Broadbeach White 8.26 . . . . . . . . . 8.26
3 Palm Beach Maroon 8.05 . . . . . . . . . 8.05
4 Broadbeach Blue 6.00 . . . . . . . . . 6.00
5 Colts JCC 2.24 . . . . . . . . . 2.24
6 Palm Beach Gold 1.99 . . . . . . . . . 1.99
7 Palm Beach Purple 1.38 . . . . . . . . . 1.38
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 2:39AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.