Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16
Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 1st Grade - Kookaburra Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Broadbeach Robina 0.00 7.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 105.00
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 0.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 3.00 8.00 12.00 97.00
3 Southport Labrador 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 7.00 0.00 4.00 3.00 8.00 8.00 79.00
4 Surfers Paradise 8.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 4.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 65.00
5 Coomera Hope Island 0.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 8.00 4.00 3.00 0.00 8.00 55.00
6 Helensvale Pacific Pines 8.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 53.00
7 Queens 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 8.00 12.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 47.00
8 Runaway Bay 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 7.00 4.00 6.00 0.00 4.00 3.00 0.00 8.00 43.00
9 Burleigh 0.00 8.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 40.00
10 Palm Beach Currumbin 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.00 4.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 27.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1 Colts JCC 0.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 12.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 8.00 4.00 12.00 8.00 93.00
2 Broadbeach Robina 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 7.00 6.00 8.00 0.00 4.00 12.00 8.00 78.00
3 Loganholme 4.00 0.00 7.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 7.00 4.00 8.00 4.00 12.00 8.00 71.00
4 Southport Labrador 4.00 0.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 4.00 0.00 12.00 71.00
5 Bonogin Cricket Club 8.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 3.00 6.00 4.00 12.00 4.00 8.00 0.00 67.00
6 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 4.00 6.00 8.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 64.00
7 Palm Beach Currumbin 8.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 8.00 0.00 58.00
8 Coomera Hope Island 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 4.00 8.00 12.00 55.00
9 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 8.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 51.00
10 Queens 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 46.00
11 Runaway Bay 8.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 3.00 6.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 46.00
12 Burleigh 4.00 0.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 Surfers Paradise 4.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 28.00
14 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 4.00 0.00 A 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 22.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 3rd Grade
North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Mudgeeraba Blue 8.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 12.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 97.00
2 Coomera Hope Island 4.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 4.00 12.00 7.00 75.00
3 Loganholme 8.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 12.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 65.00
4 Southport Labrador 0.00 8.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.00
5 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 4.00 8.00 7.00 49.00
6 Queens Colts 8.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 4.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 Runaway Bay 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 6.00 30.00
8 Tamborine Mountain 4.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 4.00 8.00 0.00 29.00
South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Bonogin Cricket Club 4.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 6.00 7.00 8.00 0.00
7.00
4.00 8.00 4.00 0.00 6.00 76.00
2 Palm Beach 4.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 8.00 7.00
3.00
6.40 A 8.00 4.00 8.00 7.00 74.40
3 Broadbeach Robina 4.00 8.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 8.00
3.00
8.00 3.20 A 4.00 0.00 7.00 72.20
4 Mudgeeraba Colts 4.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 0.00
0.00
0.00 12.00 4.00 8.00 0.00 65.00
5 Queens Centaurs 4.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 8.00 7.00
0.00
8.00 0.00 4.00 8.00 0.00 56.00
6 Surfers Paradise 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00
7.00
4.00 8.00 4.00 3.20 A 8.00 43.20
7 Burleigh 4.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 2.40 A 6.00
0.00
0.00 0.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 33.40
8 Palm Beach Colts 8.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6.00
8.00 0.00 3.20 A 0.00 0.00 31.20
9 Colts JCC 1.60 A 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 9.60
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1 Helensvale Pacific Pines 7.00 3.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 131.00
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 7.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 8.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 8.00 128.00
3 Bonogin Cricket Club 0.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 7.00 93.00
4 Tamborine Mountain 0.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 82.00
5 Runaway Bay 0.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 79.00
6 Queens 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 8.00 0.00 7.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 66.00
7 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 8.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 66.00
8 Surfers Paradise 6.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 62.00
9 Coomera Hope Island 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 58.00
10 Broadbeach Robina 8.00 A 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 7.00 54.00
11 Southport Labrador 6.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 37.00
12 Palm Beach Currumbin 0.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 16.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1 Palm Beach Currumbin 6.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 8.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 129.00
2 Southport Labrador 7.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 110.00
3 Broadbeach Robina 7.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 8.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 3.00 97.00
4 Mudgeeraba Red 0.00 3.00 8.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 90.00
5 Bonogin Green 7.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 88.00
6 Coomera Blue 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 83.00
7 Mudgeeraba Blue 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 67.00
8 Runaway Bay 8.00 3.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 49.00
9 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.00 46.00
10 Bonogin Gold 8.00 A 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 7.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 44.00
11 Coomera White 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 Surfers Paradise 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1 Runaway Bay 7.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 8.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 113.00
2 Broadbeach Robina 6.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 94.00
3 Mudgeeraba Blue 7.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 7.00 8.00 A 0.00 8.00 7.00 A 0.00 7.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 6.00 8.00 0.00 94.00
4 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 0.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 0.00 85.00
5 Coomera 6.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 8.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 Surfers Paradise 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 8.00 3.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 22.00
8 Mudgeeraba Red 0.00 3.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Broadbeach Robina 6.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 42.00
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 42.00
3 Logan Village 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 42.00
4 Loganholme 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 33.00
5 Tamborine Mountain 6.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 30.00
6 Coomera Hope Island 0.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 27.00
7 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 21.00
8 Beenleigh Pirates 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 12.00
9 Burleigh 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 12.00
10 Palm Beach Currumbin 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 9.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Colts JCC 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 48.00
2 Surfers Paradise Red 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 48.00
3 Surfers Paradise Blue 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 45.00
4 Southport Black 3.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 39.00
5 Runaway Bay 3.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 33.00
6 Burleigh 3.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 27.00
7 Southport Yellow 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 27.00
8 Tamborine Mountain 6.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 27.00
9 Coomera White 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 24.00
10 Coomera Gold 3.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 18.00
11 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 12.00
12 Broadbeach Robina 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 12.00
13 Beenleigh Pirates 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 12.00
14 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00 6.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 17
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Percentage
1 Palm Beach Gold 3.00 10.78 9.23 10.34 9.25 9.51 52.11 2.34
2 Coomera Hope Island 3.00 8.64 10.62 10.22 10.28 8.75 51.51 2.87
3 Broadbeach Robina 3.00 2.41 10.33 15.06 2.93 8.81 42.54 1.29
4 Mudgeeraba Blue 3.00 10.13 2.38 9.63 10.69 3.00 38.83 1.85
5 Surfers Blue 3.00 9.75 2.77 10.18 9.69 1.54 36.93 1.46
6 Colts JCC 3.00 2.20 8.66 2.99 10.15 8.69 35.69 0.97
7 Runaway Bay 3.00 2.90 8.82 10.16 3.14 3.00 31.02 0.73
8 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3.00 9.31 2.45 3.34 4.42 8.09 30.61 0.87
9 Surfers Red . 5.34 A 2.25 3.07 10.49 2.13 23.28 0.79
10 Burleigh 3.00 10.05 3.24 1.93 2.16 1.28 21.66 0.47
11 Palm Beach Maroon 3.00 A 3.07 9.09 2.51 2.90 1.07 21.64 0.53
12 Mudgeeraba Red 3.00 2.48 1.62 3.20 1.72 1.71 13.73 0.36
Last re-calculated: Mar 15, 2020 1:23PM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Percentage
1 Mudgeeraba Blue 3.00 8.80 11.98 10.15 10.08 8.82 52.83 2.20
2 Broadbeach Robina 3.00 3.15 9.71 9.98 16.86 9.32 52.02 2.61
3 Mudgeeraba Red 3.00 9.88 9.34 11.61 9.79 1.32 44.94 1.91
4 Coomera Hope Island 3.00 9.54 2.45 10.50 16.20 3.00 44.69 2.33
5 Palm Beach Maroon 3.00 10.11 9.22 3.72 14.93 3.00 43.98 2.18
6 Southport Labrador 3.00 1.26 9.62 10.19 3.37 9.39 36.83 1.20
7 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3.00 2.18 9.52 10.28 6.00 1.14 32.12 0.58
8 Burleigh 3.00 6.00 1.93 2.52 9.89 8.37 31.71 0.78
9 Surfers Paradise Blue 3.00 15.52 2.44 3.72 3.26 1.80 29.74 0.96
10 Runaway Bay 3.00 8.49 3.36 4.39 2.47 3.00 24.71 0.94
11 Queens 3.00 2.41 6.00 3.69 2.31 3.00 20.41 0.43
12 Tamborine Mountain 3.00 2.48 3.03 2.61 2.87 6.00 19.99 0.23
13 Palm Beach Gold 3.00 2.39 2.49 6.00 2.01 1.68 17.57 0.18
14 Surfers Paradise Red 3.00 . . . . . 3.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Jan 14, 2020 2:50AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 14's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Percentage
1 Palm Beach Maroon 8.92 10.54 10.85 10.84 10.48 4.89 10.34 9.05 10.07 9.25 95.23 2.34
2 Surfers Blue 9.15 3.45 10.10 10.70 10.18 8.01 10.72 8.04 3.81 3.06 77.22 1.78
3 Queens 6.00 10.78 11.45 11.66 10.25 5.24 3.43 1.75 10.01 2.30 72.87 1.59
4 Mudgeeraba 7.63 9.57 6.00 1.77 3.53 5.08 10.16 8.35 9.99 9.59 71.67 1.11
5 Helensvale Pacific Pines 8.20 3.43 2.96 3.21 6.00 4.60 10.54 1.51 10.93 9.31 60.69 0.79
6 Palm Beach Gold 1.79 6.00 1.38 3.17 6.34 1.07 3.66 8.52 1.64 10.21 43.78 0.49
7 Broadbeach Robina 1.71 3.14 3.26 10.41 2.98 9.33 2.32 1.68 2.52 3.21 40.56 0.70
8 Coomera Hope Island 1.62 10.25 11.14 3.21 3.02 6.00 . . . . 35.24 1.17
9 Surfers Red 1.36 3.13 2.75 6.00 6.74 0.98 2.46 1.16 2.57 3.22 30.37 0.36
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 13 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Percentage
1 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 9.04 11.18 11.98 10.43 16.90 5.32 10.98 9.62 15.02 10.29 110.76 3.12
2 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club . . . 40.50 A 16.90 A 5.49 9.79 1.71 9.56 10.06 94.01 1.38
3 Broadbeach Robina 2.39 11.09 11.95 3.53 9.58 4.83 9.32 9.57 10.31 5.54 78.11 1.47
4 Burleigh Maroon 9.30 11.12 3.66 9.28 10.25 4.80 10.29 8.78 3.39 2.04 72.91 1.05
5 Burleigh Silver 8.69 11.49 2.84 11.53 2.94 5.00 1.76 1.06 15.22 9.29 69.82 0.88
6 Surfers Paradise Blue 8.15 4.07 10.49 10.86 0.00 4.96 3.02 8.79 3.52 4.52 58.38 1.07
7 Runaway Bay 2.06 3.27 10.56 2.96 9.98 5.33 3.57 8.49 3.65 4.40 54.27 1.16
8 Coomera Hope Island 1.53 9.80 4.57 3.39 3.50 3.86 10.91 1.13 9.14 2.76 50.59 0.67
9 Helensvale Pacific Pines 9.06 4.43 4.68 3.77 2.55 4.20 2.22 2.62 2.68 10.68 46.89 0.80
10 Palm Beach Currumbin 1.94 2.84 10.61 3.01 3.11 4.60 3.67 0.98 2.61 2.13 35.50 0.38
11 Surfers Paradise Red 2.62 2.45 3.32 . . . . . . . 8.39 0.40
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 12 South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Percentage
1 Broadbeach Blue 6.00 11.94 11.15 12.22 12.56 10.33 15.13 6.00 11.58 7.98 104.89 2.45
2 Palm Beach Maroon 8.05 2.36 15.45 6.00 11.07 2.35 10.33 8.69 3.09 11.37 78.76 1.43
3 Colts JCC 2.24 12.47 4.47 11.58 10.20 6.00 11.12 2.47 9.70 2.46 72.71 1.45
4 Burleigh 8.48 3.03 4.38 15.44 3.61 8.01 6.00 7.72 4.86 10.24 71.77 0.89
5 Broadbeach White 8.26 6.00 11.63 3.27 3.92 8.36 2.85 8.41 6.00 3.06 61.76 0.86
6 Palm Beach Gold 1.99 9.27 6.00 2.33 3.29 1.74 3.98 1.93 2.29 6.00 38.82 0.46
7 Palm Beach Purple 1.38 2.75 2.55 2.72 6.00 1.28 2.44 1.58 9.04 3.87 33.61 0.41
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 2019 KOOKABURRA CUP T20 TOURNAMENT
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1 Southport Labrador 5.00 5.00
5.00
5.00 20.00
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 4.00
5.00
4.00 5.00 18.00
3 Queens 5.00 5.00 0.00
4.00
14.00
4 Broadbeach Robina 5.00
5.00
0.00 4.00 14.00
5 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 5.00 4.00
0.00
0.00 9.00
6 Coomera Hope Island 5.00
0.00
0.00 2.00 7.00
7 Burleigh 0.00 4.00 0.00
2.00
6.00
8 Palm Beach Currumbin 0.00 5.00
0.00
0.00 5.00
9 Surfers Paradise 0.00 0.00 0.00
4.00
4.00
10 Runaway Bay 0.00
0.00
0.00 4.00 4.00
11 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 2:38AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 17's Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS Percentage
1 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 4.91 8.98 9.21 9.05 5.08 37.23 1.44
2 Broadbeach Robina 4.80 3.27 9.21 A 9.64 8.90 35.82 1.50
3 Surfers Paradise 5.35 9.00 8.62 5.34 5.00 33.31 1.42
4 Palm Beach Currumbin 6.20 9.58 2.14 3.20 1.82 22.94 1.18
5 Coomera Hope Island 5.00 3.51 0.00 3.95 4.80 17.26 0.61
6 Colts JCC 4.80 3.22 1.23 2.65 4.46 16.36 0.49
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Under 15s Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS Percentage
1 Broadbeach Robina 6.00 10.84 8.06 8.71 3.86 37.47 1.85
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang 8.79 9.38 8.58 2.71 4.22 33.68 1.35
3 Surfers Paradise . . 17.02 A 9.60 5.09 31.71 1.44
4 Palm Beach Currumbin 4.78 3.18 7.98 2.33 9.55 27.82 0.82
5 Southport Labrador 1.23 2.92 2.57 9.21 4.20 20.13 0.69
6 Coomera Hope Island 4.60 6.00 0.42 2.10 5.04 18.16 0.43
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.