Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 1st Grade - Kookaburra Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Palm Beach Currumbin 8 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 7 8 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Southport Labrador 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
4 Queens 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
5 Coomera Hope Island 0 8 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
6 Broadbeach Robina 7 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
7 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 7 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
8 Surfers Paradise 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
9 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
10 Runaway Bay 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
11 Burleigh 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
12 Colts JCC 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:02AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Queens 8 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 7 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
3 Helensvale Pacific Pines 6 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
4 Palm Beach Currumbin 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
5 Loganholme 0 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
6 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 7 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
7 Southport Labrador 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
8 Broadbeach Robina 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
9 Coomera Hope Island 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
10 Runaway Bay 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
11 Burleigh 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
12 Surfers Paradise 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 3rd Grade South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Burleigh 7 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
2 Bonogin Cricket Club 6 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
3 Palm Beach Colts 0 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
4 Broadbeach Robina 7 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
5 Mudgeeraba Nerang Colts 7 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
6 Surfers Paradise 0 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
7 Palm Beach 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
8 Colts JCC 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:06AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 POINTS
1 Mudgeeraba Blue 7 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
2 Coomera Hope Island 6 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
3 Surfers Paradise 6 0 8 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14
4 Queens Centaurs 0 8 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
5 Broadbeach Robina 8 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
6 Tamborine Mountain 8 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
7 Southport Labrador 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
8 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
9 Runaway Bay 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
10 Palm Beach Currumbin 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
11 Mudgeeraba Red 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
12 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
13 Queens 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
14 Bonogin Cricket Club 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 POINTS
1 Southport Labrador 7 8 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Coomera White 7 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
3 Palm Beach Gold 7 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
4 Broadbeach Blue 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
5 Runaway Bay 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
6 Helensvale Green 7 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
7 Broadbeach White 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
8 Surfers Paradise 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
9 Mudgeeraba Red 0 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
10 Coomera Blue 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
11 Helensvale Gold 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
12 Palm Beach Maroon . 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
13 Mudgeeraba Blue 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
14 Bonogin Cricket Club 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 POINTS
1 Broadbeach Robina 7 8 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Bonogin Cricket Club 8 7 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 6 8 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
4 Surfers Paradise 7 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
5 Runaway Bay 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
6 Coomera Hope Island 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
7 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
8 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:04AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Logan Village 6 3 . . . . . . . 9
2 Broadbeach Robina 6 3 . . . . . . . 9
3 Loganholme 6 0 . . . . . . . 6
4 Helensvale Pacific Pines 0 3 . . . . . . . 3
5 Tamborine Mountain 0 3 . . . . . . . 3
6 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 0 3 . . . . . . . 3
7 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 0 3 . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:04AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Southport Labrador 6 . . . . . . . . 6
2 Helensvale Pacific Pines 6 . . . . . . . . 6
3 Loganholme 6 . . . . . . . . 6
4 Coomera Blue 0 . . . . . . . . 0
5 Coomera Gold . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Queens 0 . . . . . . . . 0
7 Broadbeach Robina 0 . . . . . . . . 0
8 Burleigh 0 . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:03AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Turf Juniors Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Percentage
1 Helensvale Pacific Pines 10.38 . . . . . . . . . 10.38 2.25
2 Surfers Paradise 10.08 . . . . . . . . . 10.08 1.13
3 Runaway Bay 9.94 . . . . . . . . . 9.94 3.41
4 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 3.87 . . . . . . . . . 3.87 0.89
5 Palm Beach Currumbin 3.12 . . . . . . . . . 3.12 0.45
6 Broadbeach Robina 2.48 . . . . . . . . . 2.48 0.29
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:06AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Turf Juniors Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Percentage
1 Coomera Hope Island 10.76 . . . . . . . . . 10.76 1.16
2 Queens 10.31 . . . . . . . . . 10.31 1.87
3 Southport Labrador 10.01 . . . . . . . . . 10.01 2.31
4 Broadbeach Robina 3.80 . . . . . . . . . 3.80 0.86
5 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 3.02 . . . . . . . . . 3.02 0.54
6 Palm Beach Currumbin 2.63 . . . . . . . . . 2.63 0.43
7 Burleigh 0.00 . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
8 Surfers Paradise 0.00 . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
9 Colts JCC 0.00 . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:02AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.