Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 1st Grade - Kookaburra Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0 2 1 0 0 18 U
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 3 0 2 1 0 0 18 U
3 Southport Labrador 3 0 2 1 0 0 15 U
4 Queens 3 0 2 1 0 0 15 U
5 Coomera Hope Island 3 0 1 1 1 0 11
6 Broadbeach Robina 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
7 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
8 Surfers Paradise 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
9 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
10 Runaway Bay 3 0 0 1 2 0 3
11 Burleigh 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
12 Colts JCC 3 0 0 1 2 0 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:02AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Queens 3 0 2 1 0 0 17
2 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 3 0 2 1 0 0 17
3 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3 0 2 1 0 0 16 U
4 Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0 2 1 0 0 15 U
5 Loganholme 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
6 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
7 Southport Labrador 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
8 Broadbeach Robina 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
9 Coomera Hope Island 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
10 Runaway Bay 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
11 Burleigh 3 0 0 1 2 0 3
12 Surfers Paradise 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 3rd Grade South
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Burleigh 3 0 2 1 0 0 17 U
2 Bonogin Cricket Club 3 0 2 1 0 0 16 U
3 Palm Beach Colts 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
4 Broadbeach Robina 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
5 Mudgeeraba Nerang Colts 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
6 Surfers Paradise 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
7 Palm Beach 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
8 Colts JCC 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 3:06AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mudgeeraba Blue 3 0 2 1 0 0 17 U
2 Coomera Hope Island 3 0 2 1 0 0 16 U
3 Surfers Paradise 3 0 2 0 1 0 14
4 Queens Centaurs 3 0 1 1 1 0 11 U
5 Broadbeach Robina 3 0 1 1 1 0 11 U
6 Tamborine Mountain 3 0 1 1 1 0 11 U
7 Southport Labrador 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
8 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
9 Runaway Bay 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
10 Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
11 Mudgeeraba Red 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
12 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 U
13 Queens 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
14 Bonogin Cricket Club 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Southport Labrador 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 18 U
2 Coomera White 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 17 U
3 Palm Beach Gold 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 16 U
4 Broadbeach Blue 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 15 U
5 Runaway Bay 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 12 U
6 Helensvale Green 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
7 Broadbeach White 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 9 U
8 Surfers Paradise 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
9 Mudgeeraba Red 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 6 U
10 Coomera Blue 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
11 Helensvale Gold 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
12 Palm Beach Maroon 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 U
13 Mudgeeraba Blue 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
14 Bonogin Cricket Club 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Broadbeach Robina 3 0 2 1 0 0 18 U
2 Bonogin Cricket Club 3 0 2 1 0 0 18 U
3 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 3 0 2 1 0 0 17 U
4 Surfers Paradise 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 U
5 Runaway Bay 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 U
6 Coomera Hope Island 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
7 Helensvale Pacific Pines 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
8 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 3 0 0 1 2 0 3 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:04AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Logan Village 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 U
2 Broadbeach Robina 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 U
3 Loganholme 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
4 Helensvale Pacific Pines 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 U
5 Tamborine Mountain 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 U
6 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 U
7 Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:04AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Over 40s Division 3
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Southport Labrador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
2 Helensvale Pacific Pines 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
3 Loganholme 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
4 Coomera Blue 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
5 Coomera Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Queens 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Broadbeach Robina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
8 Burleigh 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:03AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Turf Juniors Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Percentage
1 Helensvale Pacific Pines 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 238 10 212 10.38 2.25
2 Surfers Paradise 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 228 9 227 10.08 1.13
3 Runaway Bay 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 214 9 188 9.94 3.41
4 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 227 8 228 3.87 0.89
5 Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 212 5 238 3.12 0.45
6 Broadbeach Robina 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 188 3 214 2.48 0.29
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:06AM (local time)


Cricket Gold Coast Ltd - Turf Juniors Div 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Percentage
1 Coomera Hope Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 116 18 180 10.76 1.16
2 Queens 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 291 7 182 10.31 1.87
3 Southport Labrador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 181 11 123 10.01 2.31
4 Broadbeach Robina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 180 10 116 3.80 0.86
5 Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 182 6 291 3.02 0.54
6 Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 123 7 181 2.63 0.43
7 Burleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 A
8 Surfers Paradise 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
9 Colts JCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2020 3:02AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.