Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def by   Broadbeach Robina Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   def by   Southport Labrador Choice Homes Oval Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Queens   def   Surfers Paradise Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   def   Burleigh Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   def by   Palm Beach Currumbin Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
Round 2
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Burleigh   def by   Queens Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   def   Broadbeach Robina Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   def by   Coomera Hope Island Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Runaway Bay Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
Round 3
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   drew   Burleigh Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   drew   Broadbeach Robina Choice Homes Oval Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   drew   Palm Beach Currumbin Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   drew   Surfers Paradise Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   drew   Queens Charlie Veivers Oval No 1 (Mudgeeraba CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   drew   Colts JCC Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
Round 4
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   drew   Colts JCC Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   drew   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   drew   Queens Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Burleigh   drew   Runaway Bay Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   drew   Palm Beach Currumbin Charlie Veivers Oval No 1 (Mudgeeraba CC) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   drew   Coomera Hope Island Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
Round 5
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Burleigh AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Queens   def by   Coomera Hope Island Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   def by   Surfers Paradise Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   def by   Broadbeach Robina Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
Round 6
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   def by   Runaway Bay Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   def by   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Choice Homes Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Queens   def   Southport Labrador Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Burleigh Charlie Veivers Oval No 1 (Mudgeeraba CC) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   def by   Palm Beach Currumbin David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   def by   Helensvale Pacific Pines Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC) Official result
Round 7
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Broadbeach Robina AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   def   Coomera Hope Island Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Surfers Paradise Charlie Veivers Oval No 1 (Mudgeeraba CC) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Burleigh   def   Colts JCC Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   def   Southport Labrador Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def by   Queens Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
Round 8
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Queens   def   Colts JCC Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Coomera Hope Island AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   def   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Burleigh   def   Surfers Paradise Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   def   Runaway Bay Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Official result
Round 9
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Southport Labrador AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Choice Homes Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Queens   def   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def by   Runaway Bay Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Burleigh   def by   Broadbeach Robina Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   def   Colts JCC David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC) Official result
Round 10
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   drew   Surfers Paradise Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   drew   Burleigh Choice Homes Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   drew   Queens Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   drew   Palm Beach Currumbin Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   drew   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   drew   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC) Official result
Round 11
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Queens AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   def   Coomera Hope Island David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   def   Colts JCC Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Burleigh   drew   Southport Labrador Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   def   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Arthur Auld Oval No 2 (Mudgeeraba CC) Official result
Round 12
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def by   Runaway Bay Charlie Veivers Oval No 1 (Mudgeeraba CC) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Burleigh   def by   Palm Beach Currumbin Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   drew   Colts JCC Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   def   Southport Labrador David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   drew   Queens Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   def   Coomera Hope Island Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC) Official result
Round 13
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Runaway Bay Choice Homes Oval  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Queens David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Southport Labrador Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC)  
Round 14
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Queens   v   Burleigh Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Surfers Paradise Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Coomera Hope Island Charlie Veivers Oval No 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
Round 15
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Colts JCC Choice Homes Oval  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Broadbeach Robina David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   v   Runaway Bay Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Queens   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Burleigh Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
Round 16
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Surfers Paradise Choice Homes Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Broadbeach Robina Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Burleigh Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Queens   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Southport Labrador Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Charlie Veivers Oval No 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:15PM, 21 Mar 21 12:15PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 12:15PM, 21 Mar 21 12:15PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:15PM, 28 Mar 21 12:15PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 15 Dec 20 9:51AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.