Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def by   Broadbeach Robina Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   def by   Southport Labrador Choice Homes Oval Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Queens   def   Surfers Paradise Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   def   Burleigh Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   def by   Palm Beach Currumbin Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
Round 2
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Burleigh   def by   Queens Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   def   Broadbeach Robina Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   def by   Coomera Hope Island Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Runaway Bay Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
Round 3
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   drew   Burleigh Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   drew   Broadbeach Robina Choice Homes Oval Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   drew   Palm Beach Currumbin Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   drew   Surfers Paradise Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   drew   Queens Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC) Official result
24 Oct 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   drew   Colts JCC Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC) Official result
Round 4
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Colts JCC Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC)  
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Queens Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Runaway Bay Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Coomera Hope Island Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC)  
Round 5
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Burleigh AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Queens   v   Coomera Hope Island Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Surfers Paradise Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   v   Broadbeach Robina Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC)  
Round 6
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Runaway Bay Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Choice Homes Oval  
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Queens   v   Southport Labrador Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Burleigh Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Palm Beach Currumbin David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
Round 7
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Broadbeach Robina AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Coomera Hope Island Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Surfers Paradise Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Colts JCC Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC)  
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   v   Southport Labrador Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC)  
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Queens Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC)  
Round 8
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Queens   v   Colts JCC Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Coomera Hope Island AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Surfers Paradise Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC)  
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC)  
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Runaway Bay Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
Round 9
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Southport Labrador AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Choice Homes Oval  
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Queens   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Runaway Bay Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC)  
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Broadbeach Robina Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC)  
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Colts JCC David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
Round 10
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Surfers Paradise Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Burleigh Choice Homes Oval  
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Queens Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC)  
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
Round 11
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Queens AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Coomera Hope Island David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Colts JCC Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Southport Labrador Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC)  
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
Round 12
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Runaway Bay Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC)  
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Colts JCC Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC)  
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Southport Labrador David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   v   Queens Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC)  
9 Jan 21 12:15PM, 16 Jan 21 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Coomera Hope Island Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
Round 13
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Runaway Bay Choice Homes Oval  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Queens David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Southport Labrador Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
23 Jan 21 12:15PM, 30 Jan 21 12:15PM Burleigh   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Oz Strength Oval (Burleigh CC)  
Round 14
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Queens   v   Burleigh Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Surfers Paradise Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Broadbeach Robina   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Canary Island Palm Sales Oval (Broadbeach CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
6 Feb 21 12:15PM, 13 Feb 21 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Coomera Hope Island Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
Round 15
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' AC Electric Motors Oval (Palm Beach CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Colts JCC Choice Homes Oval  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Surfers Paradise   v   Broadbeach Robina David Johnston Oval (Surfers Paradise CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club   v   Runaway Bay Trevor Hammel Field 1 (Alberton CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Queens   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
20 Feb 21 12:15PM, 27 Feb 21 12:15PM Southport Labrador   v   Burleigh Belling Appliances Oval (Southport CC)  
Round 16
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Coomera Hope Island   v   Surfers Paradise Choice Homes Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Colts JCC   v   Broadbeach Robina Dave Burns Field (South Tweed CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Runaway Bay   v   Burleigh Sam Loxton Oval (Runaway Bay CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Queens   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Greg Chaplin Oval (Queens CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Southport Labrador Bob Jane T-Marts Nerang Oval (Helensvale CC)  
6 Mar 21 12:15PM, 13 Mar 21 12:15PM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club Nerang RSL Oval 1 (Mudgeeraba CC)  
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:15PM, 21 Mar 21 12:15PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 12:15PM, 21 Mar 21 12:15PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:15PM, 28 Mar 21 12:15PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 27 Oct 20 2:08PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.