Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 245   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Howarth, Flynn890001
2 Robson, Jackson1980010
3 Abrahams, Matt1280010
4 Clarke, Malcolm1670010
5 Kennedy, Tom .1070000
6 Bhasin, Amit2070030
7 Jones, Isaac1260000
8 Lowndes, Sheldon1060000
9 Arthy, Michael1960004
10 Knight, Steven1060001
11 Jones, Peter1260000
12 Robson, Connar962111
13 Middleton, Mark1650000
14 Richards, Jonathon1050000
15 Serci, Vince1450000
16 Franks, Luke2050000
17 Rees, Brayden550000
18 Pullen, Mackenzie650001
19 McDonald, Reece750000
20 Creed, Lachlan1452100
21 Smith, Zachary J1150000
22 Kwan, Chris1650000
23 Scully, Daniel J850000
24 Wilkinson, Zac1750001
25 McGain, David1740000
26 Armstrong, Keegan1240002
27 Phillips, Vin741010
28 Thom, Andrew1440010
29 Harden, David1240000
30 Leitch, Gabriel R1540001
31 Thaman, Dushyant740000
32 Foster, Stuart S1241000
33 Palmer, Ryan540000
34 Khawaja, Sameer640000
35 Rossiter, Thomas J1440000
36 Azzopardi, Paul1540010
37 Allan, Jovi A1440001
38 Johnson, Scott1240010
39 Fleet, Harry540020
40 Gallagher, Cameron1340000
41 Raffin, Jason1530010
42 Hinds, Rhyley330000
43 Edlinger, Thomas630100
44 Robson, Scott17324161
45 Clark, Lincoln1130001
46 Taylor, Simon630000
47 Cox, Joel630000
48 Hancock, Samuel532100
49 Betteridge, Zac830000
50 Carrick, Ethan1030020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 245   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.