Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 198   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Thom, Andrew10140003
2 Wilkinson, Zac1480000
3 Allan, Jamison O1880000
4 Peers, Andrew1170000
5 King, Mark1170000
6 Lund, David1070000
7 Franks, Luke870000
8 Scott, Sam960001
9 Howarth, Flynn960000
10 Van Kaathoven, Tristan1160000
11 Fitzsimmons, Sean A960000
12 Latter, Izaac1253300
13 Weston, Jamie S1150010
14 Ingham, Brett1250000
15 Harden, David1050001
16 Madden, Joe1450000
17 Raffin, Jason1250000
18 Kennedy, Tom .950000
19 Robson, Scott1753010
20 Hinds, Jordyn1550040
21 Waters, Eathan740010
22 Gallagher, Cameron240000
23 Littlechild, Matthew L1540000
24 Hancock, Samuel641011
25 Sperling, Brayden640000
26 Hinds, Peter14411400
27 Clarke, Malcolm1040000
28 pullen, mckenzie540000
29 Kerr, Taz1340010
30 Hayes, Anderson540000
31 Serci, Vince1040000
32 Rees, Brayden540001
33 Davis, Shane1030010
34 Hinds, Lachlan1030010
35 Swan, Matthew P1030000
36 McWilliams, Bailey1334000
37 Clark, Lincoln1230001
38 Scully, Daniel J930001
39 Fleet, Harry1230000
40 Robson, Connar932010
41 Mitipolarachchi, Dhanushka1530012
42 Sheldrick, Brendon R730001
43 Scriven, Tom930002
44 Sweet, Craig630001
45 Burgess, Kyle1030010
46 Cox, Jason630000
47 Dunn, Owen B1333200
48 Williams, Jem1530011
49 Morichovitis, Noah830001
50 Heywood, Nathan830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 198   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.