Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 201   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Thom, Andrew16200004
2 Robson, Scott23144110
3 Lund, David13110000
4 Allan, Jamison O25110000
5 Harden, David1690002
6 Howarth, Flynn1690000
7 Wilkinson, Zac1790000
8 Fitzsimmons, Sean A1290000
9 King, Mark1590001
10 Hinds, Jordyn2590041
11 Burgess, Kyle2080010
12 Sheldrick, Brendon R1280001
13 Peers, Andrew1483000
14 Scott, Sam1370001
15 Hughes-Churchett, Dominic1470010
16 Gallagher, Cameron770000
17 Franks, Luke1270000
18 Raffin, Jason1770000
19 Van Kaathoven, Tristan1370000
20 Ingham, Brett1560000
21 Gregory, Tim1562001
22 Kennedy, Tom .1260000
23 Thaman, Dushyant1050000
24 Sweet, Craig1050001
25 Sternberg, Conan1550000
26 McWilliams, Marley1750031
27 Latter, Izaac1555400
28 Weston, Jamie S1150010
29 Hartley, Zane2350011
30 Sperling, Brayden1150000
31 Williams, Jem1750011
32 Madden, Joe1550000
33 Robinson, Jed1450000
34 Casperson, Jett750000
35 Rossiter, Thomas J2150002
36 Kerr, Taz2050020
37 Jacobson, Zac850000
38 Hayes, Anderson850000
39 Serci, Vince1350000
40 Rees, Brayden850001
41 Clarke, Malcolm1750010
42 Davis, Shane1440010
43 McNaughton, Darren1340001
44 Littlechild, Matthew L1840000
45 Hancock, Samuel941011
46 Tyson, Ryan841100
47 Masen, Joseph1540011
48 McWilliams, Bailey1744000
49 Clark, Lincoln1740001
50 Ince, Jesse940000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 201   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.