Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 252   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Howarth, Flynn14130002
2 Robson, Jackson31130010
3 Abrahams, Matt16110010
4 Robson, Connar17102111
5 Foster, Stuart S1891010
6 Kennedy, Tom .1780000
7 Jones, Isaac1780000
8 Wilkinson, Zac2680001
9 Knight, Steven1580001
10 Smith, Zachary J1980000
11 Jones, Peter1780000
12 McDonald, Reece1170000
13 Lowndes, Sheldon1370000
14 Clarke, Malcolm2570020
15 Bhasin, Amit2770030
16 Rees, Brayden770000
17 Pullen, Mackenzie1070021
18 Azzopardi, Paul2470010
19 Cox, Joel960000
20 Armstrong, Keegan1761002
21 Raffin, Jason1960010
22 Richards, Jonathon1460000
23 Thaman, Dushyant860000
24 Harden, David1860000
25 Casper, Phillip P1960020
26 McGain, David2360000
27 Kerr, Michael960001
28 Cox, Jason1060010
29 Arthy, Michael2560004
30 Gallagher, Cameron1860001
31 Bishop, Riley1260001
32 Armstrong, Ryan1860000
33 Kwan, Chris2060001
34 McWilliams, Bailey2250010
35 Clark, Lincoln1650001
36 Middleton, Mark2050000
37 Sheldrick, Brendon1550000
38 Leo, Joshua J2350111
39 Creed, Lachlan2152100
40 Davis, Adam950002
41 Thom, Andrew2150010
42 Serci, Vince2150000
43 Palmer, Ashleigh950000
44 Franks, Luke2350000
45 Palmer, Ryan850000
46 Scully, Daniel J1550000
47 Fleet, Harry950020
48 Dunn, Reece B850001
49 Payne , Billy1251000
50 Johnson, Scott1750010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 252   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.