Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 227   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Robson, Jackson20170000
2 Iffland, Peter17160000
3 Kerr, Taz24160010
4 Casper, Phillip P17140010
5 Hinds, Jordyn26144021
6 Gallagher, Cameron20120011
7 Cowan, Douglas24119100
8 Futcher, Mitchell11100000
9 Waters, Eathan2590002
10 Robinson, Jed1790004
11 Walker, Jeff2090000
12 Brockley, Kyle2080000
13 Abercrombie, Scott2180000
14 Hancock, Samuel1280020
15 Button, Jonathan1180112
16 pullen, mckenzie980011
17 Robson, Scott2685130
18 Rees, Brayden1080002
19 Knight, Steven1880021
20 Cox, Jason1980010
21 Howard, Les2770000
22 Burgess, Cameron670020
23 Lowndes, Sheldon1170000
24 Skinner, Kobe1070000
25 Dunshea, Jacob1870104
26 Leitch, Gabriel R2670042
27 Fleet, Harry1870000
28 Mitipolarachchi, Dhanushka2070010
29 Iffland, Michael1170001
30 Gisik, Jeremy1870219
31 Clarke, Malcolm2470010
32 Serci, Vince2670000
33 Rossiter, Thomas J1970000
34 Payne , Billy1770001
35 O'Meara, Finn1170012
36 Kennan, Joel1560000
37 Howarth, Flynn1160022
38 Thom, Andrew1860010
39 Leo, Joshua J2361300
40 Bracey, Isaac1060013
41 Raffin, Jason2060001
42 Casperson, Glenn1560000
43 Summers, Ryan1560010
44 King, Mark1960010
45 Cunningham, Alex1060130
46 Allan, Jamison O2460020
47 Madden, Joe1760020
48 Masen, Joseph1250120
49 PULFORD, Oscar1850004
50 Cunneen, Parker950012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 227   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.