Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 201   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Thom, Andrew16200004
2 Robson, Scott23144110
3 Lund, David13110000
4 Allan, Jamison O25110000
5 Howarth, Flynn1690000
6 Wilkinson, Zac1790000
7 Harden, David1690002
8 Hinds, Jordyn2590041
9 Fitzsimmons, Sean A1290000
10 King, Mark1590001
11 Sheldrick, Brendon R1280001
12 Burgess, Kyle2080010
13 Peers, Andrew1483000
14 Raffin, Jason1770000
15 Van Kaathoven, Tristan1370000
16 Gallagher, Cameron770000
17 Hughes-Churchett, Dominic1470010
18 Scott, Sam1370001
19 Franks, Luke1270000
20 Kennedy, Tom .1260000
21 Ingham, Brett1560000
22 Gregory, Tim1562001
23 Clarke, Malcolm1750010
24 Latter, Izaac1555400
25 Weston, Jamie S1150010
26 Casperson, Jett750000
27 Sweet, Craig1050001
28 Sternberg, Conan1550000
29 McWilliams, Marley1750031
30 Thaman, Dushyant1050000
31 Hartley, Zane2350011
32 Sperling, Brayden1150000
33 Williams, Jem1750011
34 Madden, Joe1550000
35 Robinson, Jed1450000
36 Serci, Vince1350000
37 Rees, Brayden850001
38 Rossiter, Thomas J2150002
39 Kerr, Taz2050020
40 Jacobson, Zac850000
41 Hayes, Anderson850000
42 Richards, Jonathon1240000
43 pullen, mckenzie740000
44 Heywood, Nathan1140000
45 McWilliams, Bailey1744000
46 Clark, Lincoln1740001
47 Ince, Jesse940000
48 Fleet, Harry1740000
49 Pattemore, Ryan1140002
50 Waters, Eathan1240010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 201   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.