Hall of Fame - Batting | Broadbeach Robina Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1147127600015321953496836147*Amit BhasinBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South5 1Burleigh
2113116172315321953470076113Malcolm ClarkeBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade1 1Mudgeeraba Red
31117301515321953470108111Scott RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade5 1Tamborine Mountain
411172436115321953470112111*Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade6 1Bonogin Cricket Club
5111150550915321953496856111Mark MiddletonBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South9 1Surfers Paradise
6104170814615321953470850104Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade8 1Runaway Bay
7100193888715321953471406100Joseph MasenBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South3 1Bonogin Cricket Club
89416071591532195347082594*Marcello LeonardisBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade2 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
99113062711532195347139991Cody-Jett J FaragBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh White
109117081461532195347084591Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade7 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
119019877501532195347084590Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade7 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
128812091851532195347117588Jackson RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's4 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
13885297351532195344383488Clinton GrassickBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade12 1Coomera Hope Island
1482520081532195347042182*Bradley J SperlingBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade8 1Southport Labrador
15826465091532195349681882David J ReidBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South1 1Palm Beach Colts
16816465091532195349684581*David J ReidBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South7 1Colts JCC
178119877501532195347085381Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade9 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
188017081461532195347086280*Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade11 1Surfers Paradise
197814456441532195349685678Jacob BathBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South9 1Surfers Paradise
2077729901532195347013677Jason CoxBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade9 1Southport Labrador
217610456921532195348068776*Riley JohnsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 33 1Palm Beach Currumbin
22768205981532195347037976Thomas McKennaBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
23768767181532195347039976Owen B DunnBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade5 1Mudgeeraba Red
247412866881532195347141074*Flynn HowarthBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South4 1Surfers Paradise
25739679101532195348045573Jordyn HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 13 1Palm Beach Currumbin
267012459801532195347140670Krish BhasinBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South3 1Bonogin Cricket Club
27704834151532195347011870Vince SerciBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade7 1Surfers Paradise
28699679101532195348044769Jordyn HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 11 1Runaway Bay
296912094391532195344365269Dhanushka MitipolarachchiBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup1 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
306812091851532195347116968*Jackson RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's3 1Burleigh
31684938911532195347082268Harry FleetBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade1 1Runaway Bay
326717081461532195347082567Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade2 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
336719877501532195347083767Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade5 1Coomera Hope Island
34672917341532195344368867Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup7 1Palm Beach Currumbin
35678205981532195347044667*Thomas McKennaBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
3666733581532195347042566Michael ArthyBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade9 1Runaway Bay
376512760001532195344379465*Amit BhasinBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade7 1Palm Beach Currumbin
386416531911532195347115464*Dushyant ThamanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
396420868131532195347043664Dean WatersBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade11 1Coomera Blue
406419249951532195347037964Darren McNaughtonBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
416416071591532195347084364Marcello LeonardisBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade6 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
42642917341532195344372364*Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup12 1Coomera Hope Island
43632880311532195347601063*Craig SweetBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
44635792561532195347038563Matt AbrahamsBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade2 1Helensvale Green
45638205981532195347042563*Thomas McKennaBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade9 1Runaway Bay
466313886201532195347117963*Jovi A AllanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's5 1Coomera Hope Island
47632917341532195344371463Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup11 1Colts JCC
48622917341532195344369662*Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup8 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
49628999921532195348045562Gabriel R LeitchBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 13 1Palm Beach Currumbin
50627243611532195347012662Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade8 1Queens Centaurs
51616812641532195344801361Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20212020 KOOKABURRA CUP T20 TOURNAMENT3 1Burleigh
52616812641532195344370461Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup9 1Burleigh
536112091851532195347115461*Jackson RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
54615792561532195347044661Matt AbrahamsBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
556120868131532195347040961Dean WatersBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade6 1Broadbeach Blue
566019249951532195347044660Darren McNaughtonBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
57607243611532195347007660Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade1 1Mudgeeraba Red
58576371241532195347044657Mark KingBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
595713687961532195348045757Joe MaddenBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 14 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
605711617231532195347012657Malcolm ClarkeBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade8 1Queens Centaurs
615718276981532195347010057*Peter IfflandBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade4 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
625717081461532195347084357Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade6 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
635710576361532195347087057*Taz KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade13 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
645714539941532195347139857*Tim GregoryBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh Maroon
655513239221532195347039955Lindsay CorbelBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade5 1Mudgeeraba Red
665412459801532195347141254Krish BhasinBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South4 1Burleigh Maroon
675411899241532195347139954Parker H CunneenBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh White
685418960731532195347139954*Luca HallBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh White
69546812641532195344371454Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup11 1Colts JCC
70536812641532195344366053Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup2 1Southport Labrador
715312704121532195347122353*Brayden ReesBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 13 Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
7253520081532195347043653*Bradley J SperlingBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade11 1Coomera Blue
735210456401532195349685652Alastair JohnsonBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South9 1Surfers Paradise
745212781361532195347122352*Jonathan ButtonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 13 Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
755213346521532195347115452*Adam DavisBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
76526718671532195344366552Jake M GroveBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup3 1Coomera Hope Island
77524955021532195344378952Andrew PeersBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade6 1Runaway Bay
78529679101532195344378952Jordyn HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade6 1Runaway Bay
79524834151532195347010852Vince SerciBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade5 1Tamborine Mountain
80524955021532195344375652Andrew PeersBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade1 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
815215055091532195347601252*Mark MiddletonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 14 1Tamborine Mountain
82524866931532195347011852*Phillip P CasperBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade7 1Surfers Paradise
835219501671532195347085052Sam ScottBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade8 1Runaway Bay
845217679201532195347127952*Ryan TysonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 13 Division 26 1Runaway Bay Navy
855114539941532195347141051*Tim GregoryBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South4 1Surfers Paradise
86516465091532195344380451David J ReidBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade8 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
875120850661532195347044651*Jeff WalkerBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
885112760001532195349681851Amit BhasinBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South1 1Palm Beach Colts
895020941391532195347612350*Craig O’BrienBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 32 1Southport Labrador
90507243611532195347613150Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 34 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
915013378051532195347140050*Noah MorichovitisBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South2 1Bonogin Cricket Club
92509250081532195349685350Jack RaynerBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South8 1Palm Beach Colts
9350733581532195353356650*Michael ArthyBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade7 1Palm Beach Maroon
945013886201532195347116950*Jovi A AllanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's3 1Burleigh
955016158021532195347115450*Angus S JamesBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
965012094391532195344802250Dhanushka MitipolarachchiBroadbeach Robina2020/20212020 KOOKABURRA CUP T20 TOURNAMENT2 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
975010865271532195347085350David McGainBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade9 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
985020589621532195347601050*Steven BakerBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
9950729901532195347011850Jason CoxBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade7 1Surfers Paradise
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.