Hall of Fame - Batting | Broadbeach Robina Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1147127600015321953496836147*Amit BhasinBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South5 1Burleigh
21407299015321953470209140Jason CoxBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade20 1Surfers Paradise
3136127600015321953496876136*Amit BhasinBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang Colts
412429173415321953443738124Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup15 1Surfers Paradise
511452973515321953443840114Clinton GrassickBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade13 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
6113116172315321953470076113Malcolm ClarkeBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade1 1Mudgeeraba Red
711383598315321953496885113Lachlan HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South15 1Palm Beach Colts
81117301515321953470108111Scott RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade5 1Tamborine Mountain
911172436115321953470112111*Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade6 1Bonogin Cricket Club
10111150550915321953496856111Mark MiddletonBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South9 1Surfers Paradise
11104170814615321953470850104Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade8 1Runaway Bay
12100193888715321953471406100Joseph MasenBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South3 1Bonogin Cricket Club
139416071591532195347082594*Marcello LeonardisBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade2 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
149117081461532195347084591Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade7 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
159113062711532195347139991Cody-Jett J FaragBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh White
169019877501532195347084590Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade7 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
178911235311532195347020989*Johnnie BedfordBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade20 1Surfers Paradise
18885297351532195344383488Clinton GrassickBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade12 1Coomera Hope Island
198812091851532195347117588Jackson RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's4 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
208413886201532195347121484Jovi A AllanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14'sGF 1Surfers Paradise Red
2182520081532195347042182*Bradley J SperlingBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade8 1Southport Labrador
22826465091532195349681882David J ReidBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South1 1Palm Beach Colts
238219877501532195347088182*Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade16 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
248119877501532195347085381Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade9 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
25816465091532195349684581*David J ReidBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South7 1Colts JCC
268017081461532195347086280*Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade11 1Surfers Paradise
27792917341532195344372879Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup13 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
28788359831532195349689278*Lachlan HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South16 1Surfers Paradise
297814456441532195349685678Jacob BathBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South9 1Surfers Paradise
3077729901532195347013677Jason CoxBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade9 1Southport Labrador
31774834151532195347019177*Vince SerciBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade17 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
32768205981532195347037976Thomas McKennaBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
33768767181532195347039976Owen B DunnBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade5 1Mudgeeraba Red
347610456921532195348068776*Riley JohnsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 33 1Palm Beach Currumbin
357616336101532195347142676*Cameron BurgessBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South7 1Palm Beach Currumbin
367412866881532195347141074*Flynn HowarthBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South4 1Surfers Paradise
37739679101532195348045573Jordyn HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 13 1Palm Beach Currumbin
38736371241532195347046373Mark KingBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade15 1Helensvale Green
3973520081532195347047573Bradley J SperlingBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade17 1Palm Beach Gold
40734938911532195347088473*Harry FleetBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade17 1Bonogin Cricket Club
417219249951532195347050272Darren McNaughtonBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th GradeGF 1Southport Labrador
42722917341532195344373372Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup14 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
437012459801532195347140670Krish BhasinBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South3 1Bonogin Cricket Club
44704834151532195347011870Vince SerciBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade7 1Surfers Paradise
45699679101532195348044769Jordyn HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 11 1Runaway Bay
466912094391532195344365269Dhanushka MitipolarachchiBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup1 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
476812091851532195347116968*Jackson RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's3 1Burleigh
48684938911532195347082268Harry FleetBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade1 1Runaway Bay
496820868131532195347046768Dean WatersBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade16 1Helensvale Green
506819877501532195347087368Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade14 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
51678205981532195347044667*Thomas McKennaBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
526717081461532195347082567Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade2 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
536719877501532195347083767Michael KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade5 1Coomera Hope Island
54672917341532195344368867Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup7 1Palm Beach Currumbin
5566733581532195347042566Michael ArthyBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade9 1Runaway Bay
566512760001532195344379465*Amit BhasinBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade7 1Palm Beach Currumbin
576521880611532195348046765Jamison O AllanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 17 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
586416531911532195347115464*Dushyant ThamanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
59642917341532195344372364*Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup12 1Coomera Hope Island
606420868131532195347043664Dean WatersBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade11 1Coomera Blue
616419249951532195347037964Darren McNaughtonBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
626416071591532195347084364Marcello LeonardisBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade6 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
63632880311532195347601063*Craig SweetBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
64635792561532195347038563Matt AbrahamsBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade2 1Helensvale Green
65638205981532195347042563*Thomas McKennaBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade9 1Runaway Bay
666313886201532195347117963*Jovi A AllanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's5 1Coomera Hope Island
67632917341532195344371463Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup11 1Colts JCC
686319249951532195347614763*Darren McNaughtonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 38 1Loganholme
69622917341532195344369662*Trent KeepBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup8 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
70628999921532195348045562Gabriel R LeitchBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 13 1Palm Beach Currumbin
71627243611532195347012662Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade8 1Queens Centaurs
72615792561532195347044661Matt AbrahamsBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
736120868131532195347040961Dean WatersBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade6 1Broadbeach Blue
74616812641532195344801361Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20212020 KOOKABURRA CUP T20 TOURNAMENT3 1Burleigh
756112091851532195347115461*Jackson RobsonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
76616812641532195344370461Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup9 1Burleigh
776019249951532195347049860Darren McNaughtonBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade21 1Palm Beach Gold
78607243611532195347007660Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade1 1Mudgeeraba Red
796019249951532195347044660Darren McNaughtonBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
805913104801532195347087359*Lincoln ClarkBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade14 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
815710576361532195347087057*Taz KerrBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade13 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
825717081461532195347084357Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade6 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
83576371241532195347044657Mark KingBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
845711617231532195347012657Malcolm ClarkeBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade8 1Queens Centaurs
8557729901532195347018557*Jason CoxBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade16 1Mudgeeraba Blue
86574834151532195347020357Vince SerciBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade19 1Bonogin Cricket Club
875718276981532195347010057*Peter IfflandBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade4 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
885713687961532195348045757Joe MaddenBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 14 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
895714539941532195347139857*Tim GregoryBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh Maroon
90566465091532195349688356David J ReidBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South14 1Colts JCC
915618960731532195347142956*Luca HallBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South7 1Surfers Paradise
925611235311532195347020356Johnnie BedfordBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade19 1Bonogin Cricket Club
93567243611532195347019156Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade17 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
945513239221532195347039955Lindsay CorbelBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade5 1Mudgeeraba Red
95554938911532195347089055Harry FleetBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade18 1Surfers Paradise
965517081461532195347088155Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade16 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
975411899241532195347139954Parker CunneenBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh White
985418960731532195347139954*Luca HallBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South1 1Burleigh White
995412459801532195347141254Krish BhasinBroadbeach White2020/2021Under 12 South4 1Burleigh Maroon
100546812641532195344371454Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup11 1Colts JCC
1015312704121532195347122353*Brayden ReesBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 13 Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
1025316336101532195347144153*Cameron BurgessBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South10 1Burleigh Green
1035312836771532195349688353Kyle BurgessBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South14 1Colts JCC
104536812641532195344366053Kyle BrockleyBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup2 1Southport Labrador
1055319501671532195347089053Sam ScottBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade18 1Surfers Paradise
106534646751532195347603053*Steven BakerBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 18 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
10753520081532195347043653*Bradley J SperlingBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade11 1Coomera Blue
1085220868131532195347049052*Dean WatersBroadbeach White2020/20215th Grade20 1Mudgeeraba Blue
109524866931532195347011852*Phillip P CasperBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade7 1Surfers Paradise
110524646751532195347603552*Steven BakerBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 1SF 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
1115215055091532195347601252*Mark MiddletonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 14 1Tamborine Mountain
112524646751532195347601652*Steven BakerBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 15 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
1135219501671532195347085052Sam ScottBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade8 1Runaway Bay
1145210456401532195349685652Alastair JohnsonBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South9 1Surfers Paradise
115526718671532195344366552Jake M GroveBroadbeach Robina2020/20211st Grade - Kookaburra Cup3 1Coomera Hope Island
116524955021532195344375652Andrew PeersBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade1 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
117524955021532195344378952Andrew PeersBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade6 1Runaway Bay
118529679101532195344378952Jordyn HindsBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade6 1Runaway Bay
119524834151532195347010852Vince SerciBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade5 1Tamborine Mountain
1205220941391532195347613252*Craig O’BrienBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 35 1Coomera Gold
1215212866881532195347143352Flynn HowarthBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South8 1Burleigh Maroon
1225212781361532195347122352*Jonathan ButtonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 13 Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
1235213346521532195347115452*Adam DavisBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
1245217679201532195347127952*Ryan TysonBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 13 Division 26 1Runaway Bay Navy
1255114539941532195347141051*Tim GregoryBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South4 1Surfers Paradise
1265112866881532195347144151*Flynn HowarthBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South10 1Burleigh Green
1275110584831532195348047451Jem WilliamsBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Turf Juniors Div 110 1Surfers Paradise
128516465091532195344380451David J ReidBroadbeach Robina2020/20212nd Grade8 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
1295112760001532195349681851Amit BhasinBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South1 1Palm Beach Colts
1305120850661532195347044651*Jeff WalkerBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade13 1Surfers Paradise
1315117081461532195347089951Brendon R SheldrickBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade20 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
132509250081532195349685350Jack RaynerBroadbeach Robina2020/20213rd Grade South8 1Palm Beach Colts
13350733581532195353356650*Michael ArthyBroadbeach Blue2020/20215th Grade7 1Palm Beach Maroon
134505276981532195347089350*Stuart S FosterBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade19 1Coomera Hope Island
1355013104801532195347089350*Lincoln ClarkBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade19 1Coomera Hope Island
1365012094391532195344802250Dhanushka MitipolarachchiBroadbeach Robina2020/20212020 KOOKABURRA CUP T20 TOURNAMENT2 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
1375010865271532195347085350David McGainBroadbeach Robina2020/20216th Grade9 1Alberton Ormeau Cricket Club
138504646751532195347603750*Steven BakerBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 1GF 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
139504646751532195347601050*Steven BakerBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 13 1Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
14050729901532195347011850Jason CoxBroadbeach Robina2020/20214th Grade7 1Surfers Paradise
1415016336101532195347143850*Cameron BurgessBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South9 1Bonogin Cricket Club
142505422011532195347614250*Tony DaleBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 37 1Coomera Blue
14350733581532195347614750*Michael ArthyBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 38 1Loganholme
1445020941391532195347612350*Craig O’BrienBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 32 1Southport Labrador
145507243611532195347613150Andrew ThomBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Over 40s Division 34 1Helensvale Pacific Pines
1465013378051532195347140050*Noah MorichovitisBroadbeach Blue2020/2021Under 12 South2 1Bonogin Cricket Club
1475016158021532195347115450*Angus S JamesBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's1 1Bonogin Cricket Club
1485010673111532195347119250*Xavier SmithBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's7 2Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'
1495013886201532195347120150*Jovi A AllanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's9 1Runaway Bay
1505013886201532195347116950*Jovi A AllanBroadbeach Robina2020/2021Under 14's3 1Burleigh
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.